DDF'93 logo - visit us here: http://www.ddf93.dk


Her kan du se en
række
turnerings
relevante
ting.






Vis siden i en printvenlig version uden menu.
printvenlig
TURNERINGSPLAN
Kampnr Række Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Hal
117123 1.H.V. 23-09-17 Talenthold Vest Kolding VK Hyldgårdhal B
117263 1.D.V. 23-09-17 Talenthold Vest Skovbakken Hyldgårdhal B
117264 1.D.V. 24-09-17 Talenthold Vest ASV Århus Hyldgårdhal B
117124 1.H.V. 24-09-17 Talenthold Vest Randers VK Hyldgårdhal B
117480 2.H.V. 30-09-17 11:00 Kolding VK.2 Hornsyld IF Bramdrupdam Hallerne
117898 2.D.V. 30-09-17 12:00 IF Lyseng Hjerm FIF Rundhøjhallen
117091 1.H.V. 30-09-17 13:00 Kolding VK Bedsted KFUM Bramdrupdam Hallerne
117478 2.H.V. 30-09-17 14:00 IF Lyseng 2 SGF Vejle Rundhøjhallen
117646 2.D.Ø. 01-10-17 Enghave VK Roskilde VK Bavnehøjhallen
117732 2.D.Ø. 01-10-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar Lynge Uggeløse IF Engelsborghallen
117020 1.H.Ø. 01-10-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Team Køge Engelsborghallen
117160 1.D.Ø. 01-10-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Team Køge.2 Engelsborghallen
117312 2.H.Ø. 01-10-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Grøndal EV Engelsborghallen
117647 2.D.Ø. 01-10-17 KV 61 Gentofte Volley Wildcard Idrætshuset
117022 1.H.Ø. 01-10-17 KV 61 Gentofte Volley.2 Idrætshuset
117648 2.D.Ø. 01-10-17 VLI Rosenlund Kedelhallen
117396 2.H.Ø. 01-10-17 VLI VK Næstved Kedelhallen
117162 1.D.Ø. 01-10-17 Vestegnens Volley.2 Gentofte Volley Stadionhal 1
117730 2.D.Ø. 01-10-17 Amager VK.3 USG Sundby hal 2
117161 1.D.Ø. 01-10-17 Amager VK.2 VK Vestsjælland Sundby hal 2
117021 1.H.Ø. 01-10-17 Amager VK Farum-Holte Sundby hal 2
117310 2.H.Ø. 01-10-17 Himmelev VK Farum-Holte.2 Himmelev Gymnasium
117815 2.D.V. 01-10-17 DHV Odense.2 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Dalumhallen
117816 2.D.V. 01-10-17 Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Middelfart VK Klostermarkshallen
117562 2.H.V. 01-10-17 Aalborg Volleyball.2 Hjerm FIF Aalborg Stadionhal
117563 2.H.V. 01-10-17 LKB Gistrup Volleyball Ikast KFUM Wildcard Gistrup Idrætscenter
117543 2.H.V. 01-10-17 LKB Gistrup Volleyball ASV Aarhus.2 Gistrup Idrætscenter
117900 2.D.V. 01-10-17 Funder GF Holstebro KFUM Funder Hallen
117092 1.H.V. 01-10-17 Randers VK Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Randers Real Idrætshal
117481 2.H.V. 01-10-17 ASV Aarhus.3 BVC Esbjerg Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117232 1.D.V. 01-10-17 ASV Århus Ry VK 75 Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117899 2.D.V. 01-10-17 Aarhus 1900 VK Shima Århus Svømmestadion
117230 1.D.V. 01-10-17 Ikast KFUM Wildcard DHV Odense Hyldgårdhal B
117090 1.H.V. 01-10-17 Ikast KFUM DHV Odense Hyldgårdhal B
117479 2.H.V. 01-10-17 Aabenraa I&G Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Aabenraa Svømme & Idrætsc
117394 2.H.Ø. 01-10-17 Døllefjelde Musse VK Vestsjælland.2 Nysted Hallen
117814 2.D.V. 01-10-17 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF VT Esbjerg Ø. Starup-V.Nebel Hallen
117311 2.H.Ø. 01-10-17 11:00 Hvidovre VK.3 Gentofte Volley.4 Frihedens Idrætscenter
117231 1.D.V. 01-10-17 11:00 Skovbakken Bedsted KFUM Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117395 2.H.Ø. 01-10-17 13:00 Hvidovre VK.2 Gentofte Volley.3 Frihedens Idrætscenter
117564 2.H.V. 01-10-17 13:00 Skovbakken Bedsted KFUM.2 Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117731 2.D.Ø. 01-10-17 15:00 Vestegnens Volley.3 Gentofte Volley.2 Frihedens Idrætscenter
117817 2.D.V. 01-10-17 16:00 Sønderborg VK BVC-Nordenskov Volley Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønder
117775 2.D.V. 03-10-17 19:00 Sønderborg VK Middelfart VK Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønder
117060 1.H.V. 07-10-17 11:00 Kolding VK Ikast KFUM Bramdrupdam Hallerne
117438 2.H.V. 07-10-17 13:00 Kolding VK.2 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Bramdrupdam Hallerne
117608 2.D.Ø. 08-10-17 Enghave VK Frederiksberg Volley.2 Bavnehøjhallen
116990 1.H.Ø. 08-10-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Gentofte Volley.2 Engelsborghallen
117270 2.H.Ø. 08-10-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Gentofte Volley.4 Engelsborghallen
117690 2.D.Ø. 08-10-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar Gentofte Volley.2 Engelsborghallen
117130 1.D.Ø. 08-10-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Gentofte Volley Engelsborghallen
116992 1.H.Ø. 08-10-17 KV 61 Farum-Holte Idrætshuset
117609 2.D.Ø. 08-10-17 KV 61 Roskilde VK Idrætshuset
117606 2.D.Ø. 08-10-17 VLI Gentofte Volley Wildcard Kedelhallen
117354 2.H.Ø. 08-10-17 VLI Gentofte Volley.3 Kedelhallen
117132 1.D.Ø. 08-10-17 Vestegnens Volley.2 VK Vestsjælland Stadionhal 1
116937 VLD 08-10-17 Brøndby VK Holte IF Stadionhal 1
116991 1.H.Ø. 08-10-17 Amager VK Frederiksberg Volley Sundby hal 2
117692 2.D.Ø. 08-10-17 Amager VK.3 KSV.2 Sundby hal 2
117131 1.D.Ø. 08-10-17 Amager VK.2 KSV Sundby hal 2
116936 VLD 08-10-17 Amager VK Frederiksberg Volley Sundby hal 2
117272 2.H.Ø. 08-10-17 Himmelev VK KSV Himmelev Gymnasium
117777 2.D.V. 08-10-17 DHV Odense.2 VT Esbjerg Dalumhallen
116934 VLD 08-10-17 Fortuna Odense Volley Ikast KFUM Klostermarkshallen
117774 2.D.V. 08-10-17 Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Klostermarkshallen
116878 VLH 08-10-17 Boldklubben Marienlyst Gentofte Volley Marienlyst Centret Hal 4
117202 1.D.V. 08-10-17 Aalborg Volleyball Ry VK 75 Aalborg Stadionhal
116880 VLH 08-10-17 Aalborg Volleyball VK Vestsjælland Aalborg Stadionhal
117858 2.D.V. 08-10-17 Funder GF VK Shima Funder Hallen
117859 2.D.V. 08-10-17 Randers VK Holstebro KFUM Randers Real Idrætshal
117061 1.H.V. 08-10-17 Randers VK Bedsted KFUM Randers Real Idrætshal
116935 VLD 08-10-17 Elite Volley Aarhus Team Køge Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117201 1.D.V. 08-10-17 ASV Århus Bedsted KFUM Århus Gl. Stadionhal
116879 VLH 08-10-17 ASV Århus Middelfart VK Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117523 2.H.V. 08-10-17 ASV Aarhus.2 Bedsted KFUM.2 Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117439 2.H.V. 08-10-17 ASV Aarhus.3 Hornsyld IF Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117861 2.D.V. 08-10-17 Hjerm FIF Aarhus 1900 Hjermhallerne
117525 2.H.V. 08-10-17 Hjerm FIF LKB Gistrup Volleyball Hjermhallerne
117441 2.H.V. 08-10-17 Aabenraa I&G SGF Vejle Aabenraa Svømme & Idrætsc
117356 2.H.Ø. 08-10-17 Døllefjelde Musse VK Holbæk Nysted Hallen
117776 2.D.V. 08-10-17 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF BVC-Nordenskov Volley Ø. Starup-V.Nebel Hallen
117693 2.D.Ø. 08-10-17 09:30 Vestegnens Volley.3 USG Frihedens Idrætscenter
117522 2.H.V. 08-10-17 11:00 Skovbakken Ikast KFUM Wildcard Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117357 2.H.Ø. 08-10-17 11:30 Hvidovre VK.2 VK Vestsjælland.2 Frihedens Idrætscenter
117200 1.D.V. 08-10-17 13:00 Skovbakken Ikast KFUM Wildcard Vejlby Risskov Hallen
116881 VLH 08-10-17 14:00 Hvidovre VK Ishøj Volley Frihedens Idrætscenter
117062 1.H.V. 08-10-17 14:00 IF Lyseng Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Rundhøjhallen
117273 2.H.Ø. 08-10-17 16:00 Hvidovre VK.3 Farum-Holte.2 Frihedens Idrætscenter
117440 2.H.V. 08-10-17 16:00 IF Lyseng 2 BVC Esbjerg Rundhøjhallen
116904 VLH 10-10-17 19:30 VK Vestsjælland Gentofte Volley Korsørhallen
116902 VLH 14-10-17 14:00 Hvidovre VK Boldklubben Marienlyst Frihedens Idrætscenter
116960 VLD 15-10-17 Frederiksberg Volley Ikast KFUM Bülowsvejhallen
116905 VLH 15-10-17 Ishøj Volley Middelfart VK Ishøj IC
116961 VLD 15-10-17 Holte IF Team Køge Ny Holtehal
116958 VLD 15-10-17 Brøndby VK Fortuna Odense Volley Stadionhal 1
116903 VLH 15-10-17 ASV Århus Aalborg Volleyball Århus Gl. Stadionhal
116959 VLD 15-10-17 Elite Volley Aarhus Amager VK Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117865 2.D.V. 20-10-17 20:00 VK Shima Randers VK Nørre Sundby Idrætscenter
117610 2.D.Ø. 21-10-17 13:00 Rosenlund Enghave VK Ny Rosenlundhallen
117442 2.H.V. 21-10-17 14:00 Hornsyld IF IF Lyseng 2 Hornsyld Idrætscenter
117780 2.D.V. 21-10-17 15:00 VT Esbjerg Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Ådalskolen
116993 1.H.Ø. 22-10-17 Team Køge Amager VK Asgårdskolen
116938 VLD 22-10-17 Team Køge Amager VK Asgårdskolen
117133 1.D.Ø. 22-10-17 Team Køge.2 Amager VK.2 Asgårdskolen
117611 2.D.Ø. 22-10-17 Frederiksberg Volley.2 KV 61 Bülowsvejhallen
116994 1.H.Ø. 22-10-17 Frederiksberg Volley KV 61 Bülowsvejhallen
116939 VLD 22-10-17 Frederiksberg Volley Brøndby VK Bülowsvejhallen
117274 2.H.Ø. 22-10-17 Grøndal EV Himmelev VK Hillerødgades Sportssal
117275 2.H.Ø. 22-10-17 KSV Hvidovre VK.3 Idrætshuset
117134 1.D.Ø. 22-10-17 KSV Vestegnens Volley.2 Idrætshuset
117695 2.D.Ø. 22-10-17 KSV.2 Vestegnens Volley.3 Idrætshuset
116884 VLH 22-10-17 Ishøj Volley Boldklubben Marienlyst Ishøj IC
116885 VLH 22-10-17 Gentofte Volley ASV Århus Kildeskovshallen
117694 2.D.Ø. 22-10-17 Lynge Uggeløse IF Amager VK.3 Lyngehallen
117276 2.H.Ø. 22-10-17 Farum-Holte.2 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Ny Holtehal
116940 VLD 22-10-17 Holte IF Fortuna Odense Volley Ny Holtehal
116995 1.H.Ø. 22-10-17 Farum-Holte Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Ny Holtehal
117696 2.D.Ø. 22-10-17 USG Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar OM-hallen
117359 2.H.Ø. 22-10-17 VK Holbæk Hvidovre VK.2 Bjergmarkshallen
117360 2.H.Ø. 22-10-17 VK Vestsjælland.2 VLI Korsørhallen
117612 2.D.Ø. 22-10-17 Roskilde VK VLI Roskilde Amts Gym. Hal
117358 2.H.Ø. 22-10-17 VK Næstved Døllefjelde Musse Sydbyskolen
117778 2.D.V. 22-10-17 Middelfart VK Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Lillebælthallen
116882 VLH 22-10-17 Middelfart VK Aalborg Volleyball Lillebælthallen
117204 1.D.V. 22-10-17 Ry VK 75 DHV Odense Ryhallen
117203 1.D.V. 22-10-17 Bedsted KFUM Aalborg Volleyball Bedstedhallen
117526 2.H.V. 22-10-17 Bedsted KFUM.2 Aalborg Volleyball.2 Bedstedhallen
117063 1.H.V. 22-10-17 Bedsted KFUM IF Lyseng Bedstedhallen
117528 2.H.V. 22-10-17 Hjerm FIF Skovbakken Hjermhallerne
117864 2.D.V. 22-10-17 Hjerm FIF Funder GF Hjermhallerne
117862 2.D.V. 22-10-17 Holstebro KFUM IF Lyseng Holstebro Stadionhal
117205 1.D.V. 22-10-17 Ikast KFUM Wildcard ASV Århus Hyldgårdhal B
116941 VLD 22-10-17 Ikast KFUM Elite Volley Aarhus Hyldgårdhal B
117529 2.H.V. 22-10-17 Ikast KFUM Wildcard ASV Aarhus.2 Hyldgårdhal B
117065 1.H.V. 22-10-17 Ikast KFUM Randers VK Hyldgårdhal B
117443 2.H.V. 22-10-17 BVC Esbjerg Aabenraa I&G Esbjerg Sem. Boldhal
117064 1.H.V. 22-10-17 Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF DHV Odense Helle Hallerne
117779 2.D.V. 22-10-17 BVC-Nordenskov Volley DHV Odense.2 Helle Hallerne
117444 2.H.V. 22-10-17 SGF Vejle Kolding VK.2 Søndermarkshallen Vejle
117135 1.D.Ø. 22-10-17 12:00 VK Vestsjælland Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Korsørhallen
116883 VLH 22-10-17 14:00 VK Vestsjælland Hvidovre VK Korsørhallen
117652 2.D.Ø. 28-10-17 13:00 Rosenlund Gentofte Volley Wildcard Ny Rosenlundhallen
117821 2.D.V. 28-10-17 15:00 VT Esbjerg BVC-Nordenskov Volley Ådalskolen
117164 1.D.Ø. 29-10-17 Team Køge.2 Gentofte Volley Asgårdskolen
117024 1.H.Ø. 29-10-17 Team Køge Gentofte Volley.2 Asgårdskolen
117316 2.H.Ø. 29-10-17 Grøndal EV Gentofte Volley.4 Hillerødgades Sportssal
117651 2.D.Ø. 29-10-17 KV 61 Enghave VK Idrætshuset
117023 1.H.Ø. 29-10-17 KV 61 Amager VK Idrætshuset
117736 2.D.Ø. 29-10-17 Lynge Uggeløse IF Gentofte Volley.2 Lyngehallen
117317 2.H.Ø. 29-10-17 Farum-Holte.2 KSV Ny Holtehal
117025 1.H.Ø. 29-10-17 Farum-Holte Frederiksberg Volley Ny Holtehal
117737 2.D.Ø. 29-10-17 USG KSV.2 OM-hallen
117163 1.D.Ø. 29-10-17 Vestegnens Volley.2 Amager VK.2 Stadionhal 1
117401 2.H.Ø. 29-10-17 VK Vestsjælland.2 VK Holbæk Korsørhallen
117653 2.D.Ø. 29-10-17 Roskilde VK Frederiksberg Volley.2 Roskilde Amts Gym. Hal
117400 2.H.Ø. 29-10-17 VK Næstved Gentofte Volley.3 Sydbyskolen
117819 2.D.V. 29-10-17 DHV Odense.2 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Dalumhallen
117234 1.D.V. 29-10-17 DHV Odense Aalborg Volleyball Dalumhallen
117094 1.H.V. 29-10-17 DHV Odense IF Lyseng Dalumhallen
117818 2.D.V. 29-10-17 Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Sønderborg VK Klostermarkshallen
117820 2.D.V. 29-10-17 Middelfart VK Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Lillebælthallen
117553 2.H.V. 29-10-17 LKB Gistrup Volleyball Hjerm FIF Gistrup Idrætscenter
117567 2.H.V. 29-10-17 LKB Gistrup Volleyball Aalborg Volleyball.2 Gistrup Idrætscenter
117902 2.D.V. 29-10-17 Funder GF Randers VK Funder Hallen
117903 2.D.V. 29-10-17 Aarhus 1900 IF Lyseng Århus Svømmestadion
117235 1.D.V. 29-10-17 Bedsted KFUM Ikast KFUM Wildcard Bedstedhallen
117095 1.H.V. 29-10-17 Bedsted KFUM Ikast KFUM Bedstedhallen
117568 2.H.V. 29-10-17 Bedsted KFUM.2 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Bedstedhallen
117904 2.D.V. 29-10-17 Holstebro KFUM VK Shima Holstebro Stadionhal
117483 2.H.V. 29-10-17 Aabenraa I&G IF Lyseng 2 Aabenraa Svømme & Idrætsc
117485 2.H.V. 29-10-17 SGF Vejle BVC Esbjerg Søndermarkshallen Vejle
117399 2.H.Ø. 29-10-17 11:00 Hvidovre VK.2 Døllefjelde Musse Frihedens Idrætscenter
117233 1.D.V. 29-10-17 11:00 Skovbakken ASV Århus Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117482 2.H.V. 29-10-17 11:00 Kolding VK.2 ASV Aarhus.3 Bramdrupdam Hallerne
117165 1.D.Ø. 29-10-17 12:00 VK Vestsjælland KSV Korsørhallen
117315 2.H.Ø. 29-10-17 13:00 Hvidovre VK.3 Himmelev VK Frihedens Idrætscenter
117566 2.H.V. 29-10-17 13:00 Skovbakken ASV Aarhus.2 Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117093 1.H.V. 29-10-17 13:00 Kolding VK Randers VK Bramdrupdam Hallerne
117735 2.D.Ø. 29-10-17 15:00 Vestegnens Volley.3 Amager VK.3 Frihedens Idrætscenter
117484 2.H.V. 01-11-17 20:00 Hornsyld IF Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Hornsyld Idrætscenter
117909 2.D.V. 03-11-17 20:00 VK Shima Hjerm FIF Nørre Sundby Idrætscenter
117906 2.D.V. 04-11-17 12:00 IF Lyseng Funder GF Rundhøjhallen
117096 1.H.V. 04-11-17 14:00 IF Lyseng Kolding VK Rundhøjhallen
117486 2.H.V. 04-11-17 16:00 IF Lyseng 2 Kolding VK.2 Rundhøjhallen
117654 2.D.Ø. 05-11-17 Enghave VK VLI Bavnehøjhallen
117028 1.H.Ø. 05-11-17 Frederiksberg Volley Team Køge Bülowsvejhallen
117656 2.D.Ø. 05-11-17 Frederiksberg Volley.2 Rosenlund Bülowsvejhallen
117168 1.D.Ø. 05-11-17 KSV Team Køge.2 Idrætshuset
117320 2.H.Ø. 05-11-17 KSV Grøndal EV Idrætshuset
117740 2.D.Ø. 05-11-17 KSV.2 Lynge Uggeløse IF Idrætshuset
117657 2.D.Ø. 05-11-17 Gentofte Volley Wildcard Roskilde VK Kildeskovshallen
117321 2.H.Ø. 05-11-17 Gentofte Volley.4 Farum-Holte.2 Kildeskovshallen
117741 2.D.Ø. 05-11-17 Gentofte Volley.2 USG Kildeskovshallen
117405 2.H.Ø. 05-11-17 Gentofte Volley.3 VK Vestsjælland.2 Kildeskovshallen
117167 1.D.Ø. 05-11-17 Gentofte Volley VK Vestsjælland Kildeskovshallen
117027 1.H.Ø. 05-11-17 Gentofte Volley.2 Farum-Holte Kildeskovshallen
117738 2.D.Ø. 05-11-17 Amager VK.3 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar Sundby hal 2
117026 1.H.Ø. 05-11-17 Amager VK Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Sundby hal 2
117166 1.D.Ø. 05-11-17 Amager VK.2 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Sundby hal 2
117404 2.H.Ø. 05-11-17 VK Holbæk VK Næstved Bjergmarkshallen
117318 2.H.Ø. 05-11-17 Himmelev VK Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Himmelev Gymnasium
117236 1.D.V. 05-11-17 Aalborg Volleyball Skovbakken Aalborg Stadionhal
117570 2.H.V. 05-11-17 Aalborg Volleyball.2 Skovbakken Aalborg Stadionhal
117097 1.H.V. 05-11-17 Randers VK DHV Odense Randers Real Idrætshal
117907 2.D.V. 05-11-17 Randers VK Aarhus 1900 Randers Real Idrætshal
117238 1.D.V. 05-11-17 Ry VK 75 Bedsted KFUM Ryhallen
117571 2.H.V. 05-11-17 ASV Aarhus.2 LKB Gistrup Volleyball Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117237 1.D.V. 05-11-17 ASV Århus DHV Odense Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117487 2.H.V. 05-11-17 ASV Aarhus.3 Aabenraa I&G Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117573 2.H.V. 05-11-17 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Hjerm FIF Hyldgårdhal B
117825 2.D.V. 05-11-17 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 VT Esbjerg Hyldgårdhal B
117489 2.H.V. 05-11-17 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 SGF Vejle Hyldgårdhal B
117488 2.H.V. 05-11-17 BVC Esbjerg Hornsyld IF Esbjerg Sem. Boldhal
117098 1.H.V. 05-11-17 Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Bedsted KFUM Helle Hallerne
117824 2.D.V. 05-11-17 BVC-Nordenskov Volley Middelfart VK Helle Hallerne
117402 2.H.Ø. 05-11-17 Døllefjelde Musse VLI Nysted Hallen
117822 2.D.V. 05-11-17 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Ø. Starup-V.Nebel Hallen
117823 2.D.V. 05-11-17 16:00 Sønderborg VK DHV Odense.2 Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønder
117868 2.D.V. 11-11-17 12:00 IF Lyseng VK Shima Rundhøjhallen
117067 1.H.V. 11-11-17 14:00 IF Lyseng Ikast KFUM Rundhøjhallen
117448 2.H.V. 11-11-17 16:00 IF Lyseng 2 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Rundhøjhallen
117616 2.D.Ø. 12-11-17 Enghave VK Gentofte Volley Wildcard Bavnehøjhallen
117698 2.D.Ø. 12-11-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar KSV.2 Engelsborghallen
116996 1.H.Ø. 12-11-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Frederiksberg Volley Engelsborghallen
117136 1.D.Ø. 12-11-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley KSV Engelsborghallen
117278 2.H.Ø. 12-11-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 KSV Engelsborghallen
116998 1.H.Ø. 12-11-17 KV 61 Team Køge Idrætshuset
117617 2.D.Ø. 12-11-17 KV 61 Rosenlund Idrætshuset
117362 2.H.Ø. 12-11-17 VLI VK Holbæk Kedelhallen
117614 2.D.Ø. 12-11-17 VLI Frederiksberg Volley.2 Kedelhallen
116945 VLD 12-11-17 Brøndby VK Team Køge Stadionhal 1
117138 1.D.Ø. 12-11-17 Vestegnens Volley.2 Team Køge.2 Stadionhal 1
116997 1.H.Ø. 12-11-17 Amager VK Gentofte Volley.2 Sundby hal 2
116944 VLD 12-11-17 Amager VK Ikast KFUM Sundby hal 2
117700 2.D.Ø. 12-11-17 Amager VK.3 Gentofte Volley.2 Sundby hal 2
117137 1.D.Ø. 12-11-17 Amager VK.2 Gentofte Volley Sundby hal 2
117280 2.H.Ø. 12-11-17 Himmelev VK Gentofte Volley.4 Himmelev Gymnasium
117785 2.D.V. 12-11-17 DHV Odense.2 Middelfart VK Dalumhallen
117208 1.D.V. 12-11-17 DHV Odense Bedsted KFUM Dalumhallen
117068 1.H.V. 12-11-17 DHV Odense Bedsted KFUM Dalumhallen
117782 2.D.V. 12-11-17 Fortuna Odense Volley.2 BVC-Nordenskov Volley Klostermarkshallen
116942 VLD 12-11-17 Fortuna Odense Volley Frederiksberg Volley Klostermarkshallen
116886 VLH 12-11-17 Boldklubben Marienlyst VK Vestsjælland Marienlyst Centret Hal 4
117207 1.D.V. 12-11-17 Aalborg Volleyball Ikast KFUM Wildcard Aalborg Stadionhal
117532 2.H.V. 12-11-17 Aalborg Volleyball.2 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Aalborg Stadionhal
116888 VLH 12-11-17 Aalborg Volleyball Gentofte Volley Aalborg Stadionhal
117867 2.D.V. 12-11-17 Randers VK Hjerm FIF Randers Real Idrætshal
117531 2.H.V. 12-11-17 ASV Aarhus.2 Hjerm FIF Århus Gl. Stadionhal
116887 VLH 12-11-17 ASV Århus Ishøj Volley Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117447 2.H.V. 12-11-17 ASV Aarhus.3 SGF Vejle Århus Gl. Stadionhal
116943 VLD 12-11-17 Elite Volley Aarhus Holte IF Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117869 2.D.V. 12-11-17 Aarhus 1900 Holstebro KFUM Århus Svømmestadion
117449 2.H.V. 12-11-17 Aabenraa I&G Hornsyld IF Aabenraa Svømme & Idrætsc
117364 2.H.Ø. 12-11-17 Døllefjelde Musse Gentofte Volley.3 Nysted Hallen
117784 2.D.V. 12-11-17 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Ø. Starup-V.Nebel Hallen
117701 2.D.Ø. 12-11-17 09:30 Vestegnens Volley.3 Lynge Uggeløse IF Frihedens Idrætscenter
117066 1.H.V. 12-11-17 11:00 Kolding VK Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Kolding Pædagogseminarium
117365 2.H.Ø. 12-11-17 11:30 Hvidovre VK.2 VK Næstved Frihedens Idrætscenter
117206 1.D.V. 12-11-17 13:00 Skovbakken Ry VK 75 Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117446 2.H.V. 12-11-17 13:00 Kolding VK.2 BVC Esbjerg Kolding Pædagogseminarium
116889 VLH 12-11-17 14:00 Hvidovre VK Middelfart VK Frihedens Idrætscenter
117281 2.H.Ø. 12-11-17 16:00 Hvidovre VK.3 Grøndal EV Frihedens Idrætscenter
117783 2.D.V. 12-11-17 16:00 Sønderborg VK VT Esbjerg Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønder
117141 1.D.Ø. 16-11-17 18:30 VK Vestsjælland Amager VK.2 Korsørhallen
116893 VLH 16-11-17 20:00 VK Vestsjælland ASV Århus Korsørhallen
117620 2.D.Ø. 18-11-17 13:00 Rosenlund VLI Ny Rosenlundhallen
117452 2.H.V. 18-11-17 14:00 Hornsyld IF Kolding VK.2 Hornsyld Idrætscenter
117786 2.D.V. 18-11-17 15:00 VT Esbjerg Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Ådalskolen
117140 1.D.Ø. 19-11-17 Team Køge.2 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Asgårdskolen
116948 VLD 19-11-17 Team Køge Fortuna Odense Volley Asgårdskolen
117000 1.H.Ø. 19-11-17 Team Køge Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Asgårdskolen
116949 VLD 19-11-17 Frederiksberg Volley Elite Volley Aarhus Bülowsvejhallen
117284 2.H.Ø. 19-11-17 Grøndal EV Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Hillerødgades Sportssal
116890 VLH 19-11-17 Ishøj Volley Aalborg Volleyball Ishøj IC
116999 1.H.Ø. 19-11-17 Gentofte Volley.2 KV 61 Kildeskovshallen
117367 2.H.Ø. 19-11-17 Gentofte Volley.3 Hvidovre VK.2 Kildeskovshallen
117139 1.D.Ø. 19-11-17 Gentofte Volley Vestegnens Volley.2 Kildeskovshallen
117283 2.H.Ø. 19-11-17 Gentofte Volley.4 Hvidovre VK.3 Kildeskovshallen
117703 2.D.Ø. 19-11-17 Gentofte Volley.2 Vestegnens Volley.3 Kildeskovshallen
117619 2.D.Ø. 19-11-17 Gentofte Volley Wildcard KV 61 Kildeskovshallen
116891 VLH 19-11-17 Gentofte Volley Hvidovre VK Kildeskovshallen
117704 2.D.Ø. 19-11-17 Lynge Uggeløse IF Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar Lyngehallen
117282 2.H.Ø. 19-11-17 Farum-Holte.2 Himmelev VK Ny Holtehal
116946 VLD 19-11-17 Holte IF Amager VK Ny Holtehal
117001 1.H.Ø. 19-11-17 Farum-Holte Amager VK Ny Holtehal
117702 2.D.Ø. 19-11-17 USG Amager VK.3 OM-hallen
117366 2.H.Ø. 19-11-17 VK Vestsjælland.2 Døllefjelde Musse Korsørhallen
117618 2.D.Ø. 19-11-17 Roskilde VK Enghave VK Roskilde Amts Gym. Hal
117368 2.H.Ø. 19-11-17 VK Næstved VLI Sydbyskolen
117788 2.D.V. 19-11-17 Middelfart VK Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Lillebælthallen
116892 VLH 19-11-17 Middelfart VK Boldklubben Marienlyst Lillebælthallen
117211 1.D.V. 19-11-17 Ry VK 75 ASV Århus Ryhallen
117070 1.H.V. 19-11-17 Bedsted KFUM Kolding VK Bedstedhallen
117536 2.H.V. 19-11-17 Bedsted KFUM.2 Skovbakken Bedstedhallen
117210 1.D.V. 19-11-17 Bedsted KFUM Skovbakken Bedstedhallen
117534 2.H.V. 19-11-17 Hjerm FIF Aalborg Volleyball.2 Hjermhallerne
117870 2.D.V. 19-11-17 Hjerm FIF IF Lyseng Hjermhallerne
117872 2.D.V. 19-11-17 Holstebro KFUM Funder GF Holstebro Stadionhal
117209 1.D.V. 19-11-17 Ikast KFUM Wildcard DHV Odense Hyldgårdhal B
116947 VLD 19-11-17 Ikast KFUM Brøndby VK Hyldgårdhal B
117535 2.H.V. 19-11-17 Ikast KFUM Wildcard LKB Gistrup Volleyball Hyldgårdhal B
117069 1.H.V. 19-11-17 Ikast KFUM DHV Odense Hyldgårdhal B
117453 2.H.V. 19-11-17 BVC Esbjerg ASV Aarhus.3 Esbjerg Sem. Boldhal
117789 2.D.V. 19-11-17 BVC-Nordenskov Volley Sønderborg VK Helle Hallerne
117071 1.H.V. 19-11-17 Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Randers VK Helle Hallerne
117450 2.H.V. 19-11-17 SGF Vejle IF Lyseng 2 Søndermarkshallen Vejle
117871 2.D.V. 19-11-17 10:00 VK Shima Aarhus 1900 Nørre Sundby Idrætscenter
117799 2.D.V. 21-11-17 19:00 Sønderborg VK Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønder
117378 2.H.Ø. 21-11-17 19:30 Hvidovre VK.2 VLI Frihedens Idrætscenter
117150 1.D.Ø. 21-11-17 20:00 VK Vestsjælland Team Køge.2 Korsørhallen
117632 2.D.Ø. 22-11-17 Frederiksberg Volley.2 Gentofte Volley Wildcard Bülowsvejhallen
117009 1.H.Ø. 22-11-17 Frederiksberg Volley Gentofte Volley.2 Bülowsvejhallen
117630 2.D.Ø. 22-11-17 KV 61 VLI Idrætshuset
117008 1.H.Ø. 22-11-17 KV 61 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Idrætshuset
117149 1.D.Ø. 22-11-17 KSV Gentofte Volley Idrætshuset
117296 2.H.Ø. 22-11-17 KSV Gentofte Volley.4 Idrætshuset
117716 2.D.Ø. 22-11-17 KSV.2 Gentofte Volley.2 Idrætshuset
117297 2.H.Ø. 22-11-17 Farum-Holte.2 Grøndal EV Ny Holtehal
117010 1.H.Ø. 22-11-17 Farum-Holte Team Køge Ny Holtehal
117717 2.D.Ø. 22-11-17 USG Lynge Uggeløse IF OM-hallen
117148 1.D.Ø. 22-11-17 Vestegnens Volley.2 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Stadionhal 1
117380 2.H.Ø. 22-11-17 VK Holbæk Gentofte Volley.3 Bjergmarkshallen
117381 2.H.Ø. 22-11-17 VK Vestsjælland.2 VK Næstved Korsørhallen
117633 2.D.Ø. 22-11-17 Roskilde VK Rosenlund Roskilde Amts Gym. Hal
117218 1.D.V. 22-11-17 DHV Odense Skovbakken Dalumhallen
117798 2.D.V. 22-11-17 DHV Odense.2 Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Dalumhallen
117078 1.H.V. 22-11-17 DHV Odense Kolding VK Dalumhallen
117547 2.H.V. 22-11-17 Aalborg Volleyball.2 ASV Aarhus.2 Aalborg Stadionhal
117882 2.D.V. 22-11-17 Funder GF Aarhus 1900 Funder Hallen
117079 1.H.V. 22-11-17 Randers VK IF Lyseng Randers Real Idrætshal
117220 1.D.V. 22-11-17 Ry VK 75 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Ryhallen
117463 2.H.V. 22-11-17 ASV Aarhus.3 IF Lyseng 2 Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117219 1.D.V. 22-11-17 ASV Århus Aalborg Volleyball Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117549 2.H.V. 22-11-17 Bedsted KFUM.2 Hjerm FIF Bedstedhallen
117885 2.D.V. 22-11-17 Holstebro KFUM Hjerm FIF Holstebro Stadionhal
117462 2.H.V. 22-11-17 Aabenraa I&G Kolding VK.2 Aabenraa Svømme & Idrætsc
117464 2.H.V. 22-11-17 BVC Esbjerg Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Esbjerg Sem. Boldhal
117080 1.H.V. 22-11-17 Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Ikast KFUM Helle Hallerne
117800 2.D.V. 22-11-17 BVC-Nordenskov Volley Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Helle Hallerne
117465 2.H.V. 22-11-17 SGF Vejle Hornsyld IF Søndermarkshallen Vejle
117714 2.D.Ø. 22-11-17 19:00 Vestegnens Volley.3 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar Frihedens Idrætscenter
117883 2.D.V. 22-11-17 20:00 IF Lyseng Randers VK Rundhøjhallen
117546 2.H.V. 22-11-17 20:00 Skovbakken LKB Gistrup Volleyball Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117294 2.H.Ø. 22-11-17 20:30 Hvidovre VK.3 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Frihedens Idrætscenter
117193 1.D.Ø. 25-11-17 Talenthold Øst Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Anja Andersen Hallen
117055 1.H.Ø. 25-11-17 Talenthold Øst KV 61 Anja Andersen Hallen
117195 1.D.Ø. 25-11-17 Talenthold Øst Vestegnens Volley.2 Anja Andersen Hallen
117053 1.H.Ø. 25-11-17 Talenthold Øst Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Anja Andersen Hallen
117125 1.H.V. 25-11-17 Talenthold Vest IF Lyseng Hyldgårdhal B
117265 1.D.V. 25-11-17 Talenthold Vest Aalborg Volleyball Hyldgårdhal B
117801 2.D.V. 25-11-17 15:00 VT Esbjerg Middelfart VK Ådalskolen
117199 1.D.Ø. 26-11-17 Talenthold Øst VK Vestsjælland Anja Andersen Hallen
117194 1.D.Ø. 26-11-17 Talenthold Øst Amager VK.2 Anja Andersen Hallen
117054 1.H.Ø. 26-11-17 Talenthold Øst Amager VK Anja Andersen Hallen
117059 1.H.Ø. 26-11-17 Talenthold Øst Farum-Holte Anja Andersen Hallen
117266 1.D.V. 26-11-17 Talenthold Vest DHV Odense Hyldgårdhal B
117126 1.H.V. 26-11-17 Talenthold Vest DHV Odense Hyldgårdhal B
117875 2.D.V. 02-12-17 12:00 IF Lyseng Aarhus 1900 Rundhøjhallen
117073 1.H.V. 02-12-17 14:00 IF Lyseng DHV Odense Rundhøjhallen
117455 2.H.V. 02-12-17 16:00 IF Lyseng 2 Aabenraa I&G Rundhøjhallen
117623 2.D.Ø. 03-12-17 Enghave VK KV 61 Bavnehøjhallen
117004 1.H.Ø. 03-12-17 Frederiksberg Volley Farum-Holte Bülowsvejhallen
116953 VLD 03-12-17 Frederiksberg Volley Holte IF Bülowsvejhallen
117625 2.D.Ø. 03-12-17 Frederiksberg Volley.2 Roskilde VK Bülowsvejhallen
117144 1.D.Ø. 03-12-17 KSV VK Vestsjælland Idrætshuset
117289 2.H.Ø. 03-12-17 KSV Farum-Holte.2 Idrætshuset
117709 2.D.Ø. 03-12-17 KSV.2 USG Idrætshuset
117372 2.H.Ø. 03-12-17 Gentofte Volley.3 VK Næstved Kildeskovshallen
117708 2.D.Ø. 03-12-17 Gentofte Volley.2 Lynge Uggeløse IF Kildeskovshallen
117288 2.H.Ø. 03-12-17 Gentofte Volley.4 Grøndal EV Kildeskovshallen
117624 2.D.Ø. 03-12-17 Gentofte Volley Wildcard Rosenlund Kildeskovshallen
117143 1.D.Ø. 03-12-17 Gentofte Volley Team Køge.2 Kildeskovshallen
117003 1.H.Ø. 03-12-17 Gentofte Volley.2 Team Køge Kildeskovshallen
116896 VLH 03-12-17 Gentofte Volley Middelfart VK Kildeskovshallen
116951 VLD 03-12-17 Amager VK Brøndby VK Sundby hal 2
117142 1.D.Ø. 03-12-17 Amager VK.2 Vestegnens Volley.2 Sundby hal 2
117707 2.D.Ø. 03-12-17 Amager VK.3 Vestegnens Volley.3 Sundby hal 2
117002 1.H.Ø. 03-12-17 Amager VK KV 61 Sundby hal 2
117373 2.H.Ø. 03-12-17 VK Holbæk VK Vestsjælland.2 Bjergmarkshallen
117287 2.H.Ø. 03-12-17 Himmelev VK Hvidovre VK.3 Himmelev Gymnasium
117213 1.D.V. 03-12-17 Aalborg Volleyball DHV Odense Aalborg Stadionhal
116895 VLH 03-12-17 Aalborg Volleyball Hvidovre VK Aalborg Stadionhal
117539 2.H.V. 03-12-17 Aalborg Volleyball.2 LKB Gistrup Volleyball Aalborg Stadionhal
117874 2.D.V. 03-12-17 Randers VK Funder GF Randers Real Idrætshal
117072 1.H.V. 03-12-17 Randers VK Kolding VK Randers Real Idrætshal
117454 2.H.V. 03-12-17 ASV Aarhus.3 Kolding VK.2 Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117538 2.H.V. 03-12-17 ASV Aarhus.2 Skovbakken Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117212 1.D.V. 03-12-17 ASV Århus Skovbakken Århus Gl. Stadionhal
116950 VLD 03-12-17 Elite Volley Aarhus Fortuna Odense Volley Århus Gl. Stadionhal
116894 VLH 03-12-17 ASV Århus Boldklubben Marienlyst Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117074 1.H.V. 03-12-17 Ikast KFUM Bedsted KFUM Hyldgårdhal B
117792 2.D.V. 03-12-17 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Middelfart VK Hyldgårdhal B
117540 2.H.V. 03-12-17 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Bedsted KFUM.2 Hyldgårdhal B
117456 2.H.V. 03-12-17 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Hornsyld IF Hyldgårdhal B
117214 1.D.V. 03-12-17 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Bedsted KFUM Hyldgårdhal B
116952 VLD 03-12-17 Ikast KFUM Team Køge Hyldgårdhal B
117457 2.H.V. 03-12-17 BVC Esbjerg SGF Vejle Esbjerg Sem. Boldhal
117793 2.D.V. 03-12-17 BVC-Nordenskov Volley VT Esbjerg Helle Hallerne
117371 2.H.Ø. 03-12-17 Døllefjelde Musse Hvidovre VK.2 Nysted Hallen
117791 2.D.V. 03-12-17 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF DHV Odense.2 Ø. Starup-V.Nebel Hallen
117876 2.D.V. 03-12-17 11:00 VK Shima Holstebro KFUM Nørre Sundby Idrætscenter
116897 VLH 03-12-17 14:00 VK Vestsjælland Ishøj Volley Korsørhallen
117790 2.D.V. 03-12-17 16:00 Sønderborg VK Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønder
117628 2.D.Ø. 09-12-17 13:00 Rosenlund Frederiksberg Volley.2 Ny Rosenlundhallen
117215 1.D.V. 09-12-17 13:00 Skovbakken Aalborg Volleyball Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117075 1.H.V. 09-12-17 13:00 Kolding VK IF Lyseng Kolding Pædagogseminarium
116899 VLH 09-12-17 14:00 Hvidovre VK ASV Århus Frihedens Idrætscenter
117460 2.H.V. 09-12-17 14:00 Hornsyld IF BVC Esbjerg Hornsyld Idrætscenter
117542 2.H.V. 09-12-17 15:00 Skovbakken Aalborg Volleyball.2 Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117458 2.H.V. 09-12-17 15:00 Kolding VK.2 IF Lyseng 2 Kolding Pædagogseminarium
117006 1.H.Ø. 10-12-17 Team Køge Frederiksberg Volley Asgårdskolen
116956 VLD 10-12-17 Team Køge Frederiksberg Volley Asgårdskolen
117146 1.D.Ø. 10-12-17 Team Køge.2 KSV Asgårdskolen
117710 2.D.Ø. 10-12-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar Amager VK.3 Engelsborghallen
117145 1.D.Ø. 10-12-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Amager VK.2 Engelsborghallen
117290 2.H.Ø. 10-12-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Himmelev VK Engelsborghallen
117005 1.H.Ø. 10-12-17 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Amager VK Engelsborghallen
117292 2.H.Ø. 10-12-17 Grøndal EV KSV Hillerødgades Sportssal
116901 VLH 10-12-17 Ishøj Volley Gentofte Volley Ishøj IC
117374 2.H.Ø. 10-12-17 VLI Døllefjelde Musse Kedelhallen
117626 2.D.Ø. 10-12-17 VLI Enghave VK Kedelhallen
117293 2.H.Ø. 10-12-17 Gentofte Volley.4 Farum-Holte.2 Kildeskovshallen
117713 2.D.Ø. 10-12-17 Gentofte Volley.2 USG Kildeskovshallen
117007 1.H.Ø. 10-12-17 Gentofte Volley.2 Farum-Holte Kildeskovshallen
117147 1.D.Ø. 10-12-17 Gentofte Volley VK Vestsjælland Kildeskovshallen
117629 2.D.Ø. 10-12-17 Gentofte Volley Wildcard Roskilde VK Kildeskovshallen
117377 2.H.Ø. 10-12-17 Gentofte Volley.3 VK Vestsjælland.2 Kildeskovshallen
117712 2.D.Ø. 10-12-17 Lynge Uggeløse IF KSV.2 Lyngehallen
116957 VLD 10-12-17 Holte IF Ikast KFUM Ny Holtehal
116955 VLD 10-12-17 Brøndby VK Elite Volley Aarhus Stadionhal 1
117376 2.H.Ø. 10-12-17 VK Næstved VK Holbæk Sydbyskolen
117216 1.D.V. 10-12-17 DHV Odense ASV Århus Dalumhallen
117795 2.D.V. 10-12-17 DHV Odense.2 Sønderborg VK Dalumhallen
117076 1.H.V. 10-12-17 DHV Odense Randers VK Dalumhallen
116954 VLD 10-12-17 Fortuna Odense Volley Amager VK Klostermarkshallen
117794 2.D.V. 10-12-17 Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Klostermarkshallen
117796 2.D.V. 10-12-17 Middelfart VK BVC-Nordenskov Volley Lillebælthallen
116900 VLH 10-12-17 Middelfart VK VK Vestsjælland Lillebælthallen
116898 VLH 10-12-17 Boldklubben Marienlyst Aalborg Volleyball Marienlyst Centret Hal 4
117878 2.D.V. 10-12-17 Funder GF IF Lyseng Funder Hallen
117879 2.D.V. 10-12-17 Aarhus 1900 Randers VK Århus Svømmestadion
117217 1.D.V. 10-12-17 Bedsted KFUM Ry VK 75 Bedstedhallen
117077 1.H.V. 10-12-17 Bedsted KFUM Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Bedstedhallen
117881 2.D.V. 10-12-17 Hjerm FIF VK Shima Hjermhallerne
117545 2.H.V. 10-12-17 Hjerm FIF Ikast KFUM Wildcard Hjermhallerne
117459 2.H.V. 10-12-17 Aabenraa I&G ASV Aarhus.3 Aabenraa Svømme & Idrætsc
117467 2.H.V. 13-01-18 14:00 Hornsyld IF ASV Aarhus.3 Hornsyld Idrætscenter
117805 2.D.V. 13-01-18 15:00 VT Esbjerg DHV Odense.2 Ådalskolen
116963 VLD 14-01-18 Team Køge Elite Volley Aarhus Asgårdskolen
116964 VLD 14-01-18 Frederiksberg Volley Amager VK Bülowsvejhallen
117012 1.H.Ø. 14-01-18 Frederiksberg Volley Amager VK Bülowsvejhallen
117636 2.D.Ø. 14-01-18 Frederiksberg Volley.2 Enghave VK Bülowsvejhallen
117720 2.D.Ø. 14-01-18 KSV.2 Amager VK.3 Idrætshuset
117152 1.D.Ø. 14-01-18 KSV Amager VK.2 Idrætshuset
117300 2.H.Ø. 14-01-18 KSV Himmelev VK Idrætshuset
116909 VLH 14-01-18 Ishøj Volley Hvidovre VK Ishøj IC
117011 1.H.Ø. 14-01-18 Gentofte Volley.2 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Kildeskovshallen
116906 VLH 14-01-18 Gentofte Volley Boldklubben Marienlyst Kildeskovshallen
117151 1.D.Ø. 14-01-18 Gentofte Volley Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Kildeskovshallen
117382 2.H.Ø. 14-01-18 Gentofte Volley.3 VLI Kildeskovshallen
117298 2.H.Ø. 14-01-18 Gentofte Volley.4 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Kildeskovshallen
117634 2.D.Ø. 14-01-18 Gentofte Volley Wildcard VLI Kildeskovshallen
117718 2.D.Ø. 14-01-18 Gentofte Volley.2 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar Kildeskovshallen
116965 VLD 14-01-18 Holte IF Brøndby VK Ny Holtehal
117301 2.H.Ø. 14-01-18 Farum-Holte.2 Hvidovre VK.3 Ny Holtehal
117013 1.H.Ø. 14-01-18 Farum-Holte KV 61 Ny Holtehal
117721 2.D.Ø. 14-01-18 USG Vestegnens Volley.3 OM-hallen
117384 2.H.Ø. 14-01-18 VK Holbæk Døllefjelde Musse Bjergmarkshallen
117385 2.H.Ø. 14-01-18 VK Vestsjælland.2 Hvidovre VK.2 Korsørhallen
117637 2.D.Ø. 14-01-18 Roskilde VK KV 61 Roskilde Amts Gym. Hal
117803 2.D.V. 14-01-18 Middelfart VK Sønderborg VK Lillebælthallen
116907 VLH 14-01-18 Middelfart VK ASV Århus Lillebælthallen
117223 1.D.V. 14-01-18 Ry VK 75 Aalborg Volleyball Ryhallen
117889 2.D.V. 14-01-18 Aarhus 1900 Hjerm FIF Århus Svømmestadion
117222 1.D.V. 14-01-18 Bedsted KFUM ASV Århus Bedstedhallen
117082 1.H.V. 14-01-18 Bedsted KFUM Randers VK Bedstedhallen
117551 2.H.V. 14-01-18 Bedsted KFUM.2 ASV Aarhus.2 Bedstedhallen
117887 2.D.V. 14-01-18 Holstebro KFUM Randers VK Holstebro Stadionhal
117466 2.H.V. 14-01-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Kolding VK.2 Hyldgårdhal B
117802 2.D.V. 14-01-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Hyldgårdhal B
117550 2.H.V. 14-01-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Skovbakken Hyldgårdhal B
117081 1.H.V. 14-01-18 Ikast KFUM Kolding VK Hyldgårdhal B
117221 1.D.V. 14-01-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Skovbakken Hyldgårdhal B
116962 VLD 14-01-18 Ikast KFUM Fortuna Odense Volley Hyldgårdhal B
117468 2.H.V. 14-01-18 BVC Esbjerg IF Lyseng 2 Esbjerg Sem. Boldhal
117804 2.D.V. 14-01-18 BVC-Nordenskov Volley Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Helle Hallerne
117083 1.H.V. 14-01-18 Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF IF Lyseng Helle Hallerne
117469 2.H.V. 14-01-18 SGF Vejle Aabenraa I&G Søndermarkshallen Vejle
117886 2.D.V. 14-01-18 11:00 VK Shima Funder GF Nørre Sundby Idrætscenter
117153 1.D.Ø. 14-01-18 12:00 VK Vestsjælland Vestegnens Volley.2 Korsørhallen
116908 VLH 14-01-18 14:00 VK Vestsjælland Aalborg Volleyball Korsørhallen
117472 2.H.V. 20-01-18 11:00 Kolding VK.2 SGF Vejle Bramdrupdam Hallerne
117890 2.D.V. 20-01-18 12:00 IF Lyseng Holstebro KFUM Rundhøjhallen
117084 1.H.V. 20-01-18 14:00 IF Lyseng Bedsted KFUM Rundhøjhallen
117470 2.H.V. 20-01-18 16:00 IF Lyseng 2 Hornsyld IF Rundhøjhallen
117638 2.D.Ø. 21-01-18 Enghave VK Rosenlund Bavnehøjhallen
117154 1.D.Ø. 21-01-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley VK Vestsjælland Engelsborghallen
117014 1.H.Ø. 21-01-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Farum-Holte Engelsborghallen
117724 2.D.Ø. 21-01-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar USG Engelsborghallen
117304 2.H.Ø. 21-01-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Farum-Holte.2 Engelsborghallen
117639 2.D.Ø. 21-01-18 KV 61 Frederiksberg Volley.2 Idrætshuset
117016 1.H.Ø. 21-01-18 KV 61 Frederiksberg Volley Idrætshuset
117640 2.D.Ø. 21-01-18 VLI Roskilde VK Kedelhallen
117388 2.H.Ø. 21-01-18 VLI VK Vestsjælland.2 Kedelhallen
116967 VLD 21-01-18 Brøndby VK Frederiksberg Volley Stadionhal 1
117156 1.D.Ø. 21-01-18 Vestegnens Volley.2 KSV Stadionhal 1
117722 2.D.Ø. 21-01-18 Amager VK.3 Lynge Uggeløse IF Sundby hal 2
117015 1.H.Ø. 21-01-18 Amager VK Team Køge Sundby hal 2
117155 1.D.Ø. 21-01-18 Amager VK.2 Team Køge.2 Sundby hal 2
116966 VLD 21-01-18 Amager VK Team Køge Sundby hal 2
117302 2.H.Ø. 21-01-18 Himmelev VK Grøndal EV Himmelev Gymnasium
117225 1.D.V. 21-01-18 DHV Odense Ry VK 75 Dalumhallen
117085 1.H.V. 21-01-18 DHV Odense Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Dalumhallen
117807 2.D.V. 21-01-18 DHV Odense.2 BVC-Nordenskov Volley Dalumhallen
117808 2.D.V. 21-01-18 Fortuna Odense Volley.2 VT Esbjerg Klostermarkshallen
116968 VLD 21-01-18 Fortuna Odense Volley Holte IF Klostermarkshallen
116912 VLH 21-01-18 Boldklubben Marienlyst Ishøj Volley Marienlyst Centret Hal 4
116910 VLH 21-01-18 Aalborg Volleyball Middelfart VK Aalborg Stadionhal
117554 2.H.V. 21-01-18 Aalborg Volleyball.2 Bedsted KFUM.2 Aalborg Stadionhal
117224 1.D.V. 21-01-18 Aalborg Volleyball Bedsted KFUM Aalborg Stadionhal
117892 2.D.V. 21-01-18 Funder GF Hjerm FIF Funder Hallen
117893 2.D.V. 21-01-18 Randers VK VK Shima Randers Real Idrætshal
117086 1.H.V. 21-01-18 Randers VK Ikast KFUM Randers Real Idrætshal
117473 2.H.V. 21-01-18 ASV Aarhus.3 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Århus Gl. Stadionhal
116913 VLH 21-01-18 ASV Århus Gentofte Volley Århus Gl. Stadionhal
116969 VLD 21-01-18 Elite Volley Aarhus Ikast KFUM Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117557 2.H.V. 21-01-18 ASV Aarhus.2 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117226 1.D.V. 21-01-18 ASV Århus Ikast KFUM Wildcard Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117471 2.H.V. 21-01-18 Aabenraa I&G BVC Esbjerg Aabenraa Svømme & Idrætsc
117386 2.H.Ø. 21-01-18 Døllefjelde Musse VK Næstved Nysted Hallen
117806 2.D.V. 21-01-18 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Middelfart VK Ø. Starup-V.Nebel Hallen
117723 2.D.Ø. 21-01-18 09:30 Vestegnens Volley.3 KSV.2 Frihedens Idrætscenter
117387 2.H.Ø. 21-01-18 11:30 Hvidovre VK.2 VK Holbæk Frihedens Idrætscenter
117556 2.H.V. 21-01-18 13:00 Skovbakken Hjerm FIF Vejlby Risskov Hallen
116911 VLH 21-01-18 14:00 Hvidovre VK VK Vestsjælland Frihedens Idrætscenter
117303 2.H.Ø. 21-01-18 16:00 Hvidovre VK.3 KSV Frihedens Idrætscenter
117809 2.D.V. 21-01-18 16:00 Sønderborg VK Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønder
117490 2.H.V. 23-01-18 20:00 Kolding VK.2 Aabenraa I&G Kolding Pædagogseminarium
117171 1.D.Ø. 24-01-18 Team Køge.2 VK Vestsjælland Asgårdskolen
117031 1.H.Ø. 24-01-18 Team Køge Farum-Holte Asgårdskolen
117742 2.D.Ø. 24-01-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar Vestegnens Volley.3 Engelsborghallen
117322 2.H.Ø. 24-01-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Hvidovre VK.3 Engelsborghallen
117169 1.D.Ø. 24-01-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Vestegnens Volley.2 Engelsborghallen
117029 1.H.Ø. 24-01-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley KV 61 Engelsborghallen
117325 2.H.Ø. 24-01-18 Grøndal EV Farum-Holte.2 Hillerødgades Sportssal
117406 2.H.Ø. 24-01-18 VLI Hvidovre VK.2 Kedelhallen
117658 2.D.Ø. 24-01-18 VLI KV 61 Kedelhallen
117408 2.H.Ø. 24-01-18 Gentofte Volley.3 VK Holbæk Kildeskovshallen
117030 1.H.Ø. 24-01-18 Gentofte Volley.2 Frederiksberg Volley Kildeskovshallen
117660 2.D.Ø. 24-01-18 Gentofte Volley Wildcard Frederiksberg Volley.2 Kildeskovshallen
117170 1.D.Ø. 24-01-18 Gentofte Volley KSV Kildeskovshallen
117744 2.D.Ø. 24-01-18 Gentofte Volley.2 KSV.2 Kildeskovshallen
117324 2.H.Ø. 24-01-18 Gentofte Volley.4 KSV Kildeskovshallen
117745 2.D.Ø. 24-01-18 Lynge Uggeløse IF USG Lyngehallen
117409 2.H.Ø. 24-01-18 VK Næstved VK Vestsjælland.2 Sydbyskolen
117826 2.D.V. 24-01-18 Fortuna Odense Volley.2 DHV Odense.2 Klostermarkshallen
117829 2.D.V. 24-01-18 Middelfart VK VT Esbjerg Lillebælthallen
117240 1.D.V. 24-01-18 Aalborg Volleyball ASV Århus Aalborg Stadionhal
117575 2.H.V. 24-01-18 Aalborg Volleyball.2 ASV Aarhus.2 Aalborg Stadionhal
117910 2.D.V. 24-01-18 Funder GF Aarhus 1900 Funder Hallen
117577 2.H.V. 24-01-18 Bedsted KFUM.2 Hjerm FIF Bedstedhallen
117913 2.D.V. 24-01-18 Holstebro KFUM Hjerm FIF Holstebro Stadionhal
117828 2.D.V. 24-01-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 BVC-Nordenskov Volley Hyldgårdhal B
117241 1.D.V. 24-01-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Ry VK 75 Hyldgårdhal B
117101 1.H.V. 24-01-18 Ikast KFUM Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Hyldgårdhal B
117492 2.H.V. 24-01-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 BVC Esbjerg Hyldgårdhal B
117827 2.D.V. 24-01-18 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Sønderborg VK Ø. Starup-V.Nebel Hallen
117239 1.D.V. 24-01-18 18:30 Skovbakken DHV Odense Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117099 1.H.V. 24-01-18 19:00 Kolding VK DHV Odense Kolding Pædagogseminarium
117493 2.H.V. 24-01-18 20:00 Hornsyld IF SGF Vejle Hornsyld Idrætscenter
117574 2.H.V. 24-01-18 20:00 Skovbakken LKB Gistrup Volleyball Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117661 2.D.Ø. 25-01-18 20:00 Rosenlund Roskilde VK Ny Rosenlundhallen
117058 1.H.Ø. 27-01-18 Talenthold Øst Frederiksberg Volley Anja Andersen Hallen
117057 1.H.Ø. 27-01-18 Talenthold Øst Team Køge Anja Andersen Hallen
117197 1.D.Ø. 27-01-18 Talenthold Øst Team Køge.2 Anja Andersen Hallen
117198 1.D.Ø. 27-01-18 Talenthold Øst KSV Anja Andersen Hallen
117268 1.D.V. 27-01-18 Talenthold Vest Bedsted KFUM Hyldgårdhal B
117128 1.H.V. 27-01-18 Talenthold Vest Bedsted KFUM Hyldgårdhal B
117911 2.D.V. 27-01-18 12:00 IF Lyseng Randers VK Rundhøjhallen
117100 1.H.V. 27-01-18 14:00 IF Lyseng Randers VK Rundhøjhallen
117491 2.H.V. 27-01-18 16:00 IF Lyseng 2 ASV Aarhus.3 Rundhøjhallen
117196 1.D.Ø. 28-01-18 Talenthold Øst Gentofte Volley Anja Andersen Hallen
117056 1.H.Ø. 28-01-18 Talenthold Øst Gentofte Volley.2 Anja Andersen Hallen
116989 VLD 28-01-18 Team Køge Holte IF Asgårdskolen
116932 VLH 28-01-18 Gentofte Volley VK Vestsjælland Kildeskovshallen
116987 VLD 28-01-18 Amager VK Elite Volley Aarhus Sundby hal 2
116986 VLD 28-01-18 Fortuna Odense Volley Brøndby VK Klostermarkshallen
116933 VLH 28-01-18 Middelfart VK Ishøj Volley Lillebælthallen
116930 VLH 28-01-18 Boldklubben Marienlyst Hvidovre VK Marienlyst Centret Hal 4
116931 VLH 28-01-18 Aalborg Volleyball ASV Århus Aalborg Stadionhal
117129 1.H.V. 28-01-18 Talenthold Vest Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Hyldgårdhal B
117127 1.H.V. 28-01-18 Talenthold Vest Ikast KFUM Hyldgårdhal B
116988 VLD 28-01-18 Ikast KFUM Frederiksberg Volley Hyldgårdhal B
117269 1.D.V. 28-01-18 Talenthold Vest Ry VK 75 Hyldgårdhal B
117267 1.D.V. 28-01-18 Talenthold Vest Ikast KFUM Wildcard Hyldgårdhal B
116914 VLH 01-02-18 19:00 VK Vestsjælland Boldklubben Marienlyst Korsørhallen
117645 2.D.Ø. 03-02-18 13:00 Rosenlund KV 61 Ny Rosenlundhallen
117477 2.H.V. 03-02-18 14:00 Hornsyld IF Aabenraa I&G Hornsyld Idrætscenter
117811 2.D.V. 03-02-18 15:00 VT Esbjerg Sønderborg VK Ådalskolen
117018 1.H.Ø. 04-02-18 Team Køge KV 61 Asgårdskolen
117158 1.D.Ø. 04-02-18 Team Køge.2 Vestegnens Volley.2 Asgårdskolen
116973 VLD 04-02-18 Team Køge Brøndby VK Asgårdskolen
117019 1.H.Ø. 04-02-18 Frederiksberg Volley Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Bülowsvejhallen
117642 2.D.Ø. 04-02-18 Frederiksberg Volley.2 VLI Bülowsvejhallen
116970 VLD 04-02-18 Frederiksberg Volley Fortuna Odense Volley Bülowsvejhallen
117309 2.H.Ø. 04-02-18 Grøndal EV Hvidovre VK.3 Hillerødgades Sportssal
117306 2.H.Ø. 04-02-18 KSV Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Idrætshuset
117726 2.D.Ø. 04-02-18 KSV.2 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar Idrætshuset
117159 1.D.Ø. 04-02-18 KSV Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Idrætshuset
116915 VLH 04-02-18 Ishøj Volley ASV Århus Ishøj IC
116916 VLH 04-02-18 Gentofte Volley Aalborg Volleyball Kildeskovshallen
117308 2.H.Ø. 04-02-18 Gentofte Volley.4 Himmelev VK Kildeskovshallen
117157 1.D.Ø. 04-02-18 Gentofte Volley Amager VK.2 Kildeskovshallen
117644 2.D.Ø. 04-02-18 Gentofte Volley Wildcard Enghave VK Kildeskovshallen
117017 1.H.Ø. 04-02-18 Gentofte Volley.2 Amager VK Kildeskovshallen
117728 2.D.Ø. 04-02-18 Gentofte Volley.2 Amager VK.3 Kildeskovshallen
117392 2.H.Ø. 04-02-18 Gentofte Volley.3 Døllefjelde Musse Kildeskovshallen
117729 2.D.Ø. 04-02-18 Lynge Uggeløse IF Vestegnens Volley.3 Lyngehallen
116971 VLD 04-02-18 Holte IF Elite Volley Aarhus Ny Holtehal
117390 2.H.Ø. 04-02-18 VK Holbæk VLI Bjergmarkshallen
117393 2.H.Ø. 04-02-18 VK Næstved Hvidovre VK.2 Sydbyskolen
117813 2.D.V. 04-02-18 Middelfart VK DHV Odense.2 Lillebælthallen
116917 VLH 04-02-18 Middelfart VK Hvidovre VK Lillebælthallen
117227 1.D.V. 04-02-18 Ry VK 75 Skovbakken Ryhallen
117089 1.H.V. 04-02-18 Bedsted KFUM DHV Odense Bedstedhallen
117229 1.D.V. 04-02-18 Bedsted KFUM DHV Odense Bedstedhallen
117561 2.H.V. 04-02-18 Bedsted KFUM.2 LKB Gistrup Volleyball Bedstedhallen
117895 2.D.V. 04-02-18 Hjerm FIF Randers VK Hjermhallerne
117559 2.H.V. 04-02-18 Hjerm FIF ASV Aarhus.2 Hjermhallerne
117897 2.D.V. 04-02-18 Holstebro KFUM Aarhus 1900 Holstebro Stadionhal
116972 VLD 04-02-18 Ikast KFUM Amager VK Hyldgårdhal B
117812 2.D.V. 04-02-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Hyldgårdhal B
117088 1.H.V. 04-02-18 Ikast KFUM IF Lyseng Hyldgårdhal B
117476 2.H.V. 04-02-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 IF Lyseng 2 Hyldgårdhal B
117228 1.D.V. 04-02-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Aalborg Volleyball Hyldgårdhal B
117560 2.H.V. 04-02-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Aalborg Volleyball.2 Hyldgårdhal B
117474 2.H.V. 04-02-18 BVC Esbjerg Kolding VK.2 Esbjerg Sem. Boldhal
117087 1.H.V. 04-02-18 Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Kolding VK Helle Hallerne
117810 2.D.V. 04-02-18 BVC-Nordenskov Volley Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Helle Hallerne
117475 2.H.V. 04-02-18 SGF Vejle ASV Aarhus.3 Søndermarkshallen Vejle
117896 2.D.V. 04-02-18 11:00 VK Shima IF Lyseng Nørre Sundby Idrætscenter
117842 2.D.V. 08-02-18 19:30 VT Esbjerg Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Ådalskolen
116919 VLH 10-02-18 14:00 Hvidovre VK Gentofte Volley Frihedens Idrætscenter
116975 VLD 11-02-18 Brøndby VK Ikast KFUM Stadionhal 1
116974 VLD 11-02-18 Amager VK Holte IF Sundby hal 2
116976 VLD 11-02-18 Fortuna Odense Volley Team Køge Klostermarkshallen
116920 VLH 11-02-18 Boldklubben Marienlyst Middelfart VK Marienlyst Centret Hal 4
116918 VLH 11-02-18 Aalborg Volleyball Ishøj Volley Aalborg Stadionhal
116977 VLD 11-02-18 Elite Volley Aarhus Frederiksberg Volley Århus Gl. Stadionhal
116921 VLH 11-02-18 ASV Århus VK Vestsjælland Århus Gl. Stadionhal
116980 VLD 18-02-18 Team Køge Ikast KFUM Asgårdskolen
116925 VLH 18-02-18 Ishøj Volley VK Vestsjælland Ishøj IC
116981 VLD 18-02-18 Holte IF Frederiksberg Volley Ny Holtehal
116979 VLD 18-02-18 Brøndby VK Amager VK Stadionhal 1
116978 VLD 18-02-18 Fortuna Odense Volley Elite Volley Aarhus Klostermarkshallen
116924 VLH 18-02-18 Middelfart VK Gentofte Volley Lillebælthallen
116922 VLH 18-02-18 Boldklubben Marienlyst ASV Århus Marienlyst Centret Hal 4
116923 VLH 18-02-18 14:00 Hvidovre VK Aalborg Volleyball Frihedens Idrætscenter
117664 2.D.Ø. 20-02-18 Enghave VK Frederiksberg Volley.2 Bavnehøjhallen
117746 2.D.Ø. 20-02-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar Gentofte Volley.2 Engelsborghallen
117326 2.H.Ø. 20-02-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Gentofte Volley.4 Engelsborghallen
117172 1.D.Ø. 20-02-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Gentofte Volley Engelsborghallen
117032 1.H.Ø. 20-02-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Gentofte Volley.2 Engelsborghallen
117665 2.D.Ø. 20-02-18 KV 61 Roskilde VK Idrætshuset
117034 1.H.Ø. 20-02-18 KV 61 Farum-Holte Idrætshuset
117662 2.D.Ø. 20-02-18 VLI Gentofte Volley Wildcard Kedelhallen
117410 2.H.Ø. 20-02-18 VLI Gentofte Volley.3 Kedelhallen
117174 1.D.Ø. 20-02-18 Vestegnens Volley.2 VK Vestsjælland Stadionhal 1
117748 2.D.Ø. 20-02-18 Amager VK.3 KSV.2 Sundby hal 2
117033 1.H.Ø. 20-02-18 Amager VK Frederiksberg Volley Sundby hal 2
117173 1.D.Ø. 20-02-18 Amager VK.2 KSV Sundby hal 2
117328 2.H.Ø. 20-02-18 Himmelev VK KSV Himmelev Gymnasium
117833 2.D.V. 20-02-18 DHV Odense.2 VT Esbjerg Dalumhallen
117244 1.D.V. 20-02-18 Aalborg Volleyball Ry VK 75 Aalborg Stadionhal
117581 2.H.V. 20-02-18 LKB Gistrup Volleyball Hjerm FIF Gistrup Idrætscenter
117914 2.D.V. 20-02-18 Funder GF VK Shima Funder Hallen
117915 2.D.V. 20-02-18 Randers VK Holstebro KFUM Randers Real Idrætshal
117103 1.H.V. 20-02-18 Randers VK Bedsted KFUM Randers Real Idrætshal
117243 1.D.V. 20-02-18 ASV Århus Bedsted KFUM Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117495 2.H.V. 20-02-18 ASV Aarhus.3 Hornsyld IF Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117579 2.H.V. 20-02-18 ASV Aarhus.2 Bedsted KFUM.2 Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117917 2.D.V. 20-02-18 Aarhus 1900 Hjerm FIF Århus Svømmestadion
117497 2.H.V. 20-02-18 Aabenraa I&G SGF Vejle Aabenraa Svømme & Idrætsc
117412 2.H.Ø. 20-02-18 Døllefjelde Musse VK Holbæk Nysted Hallen
117832 2.D.V. 20-02-18 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF BVC-Nordenskov Volley Ø. Starup-V.Nebel Hallen
117831 2.D.V. 20-02-18 19:00 Sønderborg VK Middelfart VK Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønder
117102 1.H.V. 20-02-18 20:00 Kolding VK Ikast KFUM Kolding Pædagogseminarium
117242 1.D.V. 21-02-18 18:30 Skovbakken Ikast KFUM Wildcard Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117578 2.H.V. 21-02-18 20:00 Skovbakken Ikast KFUM Wildcard Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117104 1.H.V. 24-02-18 14:00 IF Lyseng Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Rundhøjhallen
117496 2.H.V. 24-02-18 16:00 IF Lyseng 2 BVC Esbjerg Rundhøjhallen
116984 VLD 25-02-18 Frederiksberg Volley Team Køge Bülowsvejhallen
116929 VLH 25-02-18 Gentofte Volley Ishøj Volley Kildeskovshallen
116982 VLD 25-02-18 Amager VK Fortuna Odense Volley Sundby hal 2
116926 VLH 25-02-18 Aalborg Volleyball Boldklubben Marienlyst Aalborg Stadionhal
116983 VLD 25-02-18 Elite Volley Aarhus Brøndby VK Århus Gl. Stadionhal
116927 VLH 25-02-18 ASV Århus Hvidovre VK Århus Gl. Stadionhal
116985 VLD 25-02-18 Ikast KFUM Holte IF Hyldgårdhal B
117749 2.D.Ø. 25-02-18 12:00 Vestegnens Volley.3 USG Frihedens Idrætscenter
117413 2.H.Ø. 25-02-18 14:00 Hvidovre VK.2 VK Vestsjælland.2 Frihedens Idrætscenter
116928 VLH 25-02-18 14:00 VK Vestsjælland Middelfart VK Korsørhallen
117329 2.H.Ø. 25-02-18 16:00 Hvidovre VK.3 Farum-Holte.2 Frihedens Idrætscenter
117666 2.D.Ø. 03-03-18 13:00 Rosenlund Enghave VK Ny Rosenlundhallen
117498 2.H.V. 03-03-18 14:00 Hornsyld IF IF Lyseng 2 Hornsyld Idrætscenter
117836 2.D.V. 03-03-18 15:00 VT Esbjerg Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Ådalskolen
117175 1.D.Ø. 04-03-18 Team Køge.2 Amager VK.2 Asgårdskolen
117035 1.H.Ø. 04-03-18 Team Køge Amager VK Asgårdskolen
117667 2.D.Ø. 04-03-18 Frederiksberg Volley.2 KV 61 Bülowsvejhallen
117036 1.H.Ø. 04-03-18 Frederiksberg Volley KV 61 Bülowsvejhallen
117330 2.H.Ø. 04-03-18 Grøndal EV Himmelev VK Hillerødgades Sportssal
117176 1.D.Ø. 04-03-18 KSV Vestegnens Volley.2 Idrætshuset
117751 2.D.Ø. 04-03-18 KSV.2 Vestegnens Volley.3 Idrætshuset
117331 2.H.Ø. 04-03-18 KSV Hvidovre VK.3 Idrætshuset
117750 2.D.Ø. 04-03-18 Lynge Uggeløse IF Amager VK.3 Lyngehallen
117332 2.H.Ø. 04-03-18 Farum-Holte.2 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Ny Holtehal
117037 1.H.Ø. 04-03-18 Farum-Holte Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Ny Holtehal
117752 2.D.Ø. 04-03-18 USG Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar OM-hallen
117415 2.H.Ø. 04-03-18 VK Holbæk Hvidovre VK.2 Bjergmarkshallen
117416 2.H.Ø. 04-03-18 VK Vestsjælland.2 VLI Korsørhallen
117668 2.D.Ø. 04-03-18 Roskilde VK VLI Roskilde Amts Gym. Hal
117414 2.H.Ø. 04-03-18 VK Næstved Døllefjelde Musse Sydbyskolen
117834 2.D.V. 04-03-18 Middelfart VK Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Lillebælthallen
117246 1.D.V. 04-03-18 Ry VK 75 DHV Odense Ryhallen
117105 1.H.V. 04-03-18 Bedsted KFUM IF Lyseng Bedstedhallen
117245 1.D.V. 04-03-18 Bedsted KFUM Aalborg Volleyball Bedstedhallen
117582 2.H.V. 04-03-18 Bedsted KFUM.2 Aalborg Volleyball.2 Bedstedhallen
117920 2.D.V. 04-03-18 Hjerm FIF Funder GF Hjermhallerne
117584 2.H.V. 04-03-18 Hjerm FIF Skovbakken Hjermhallerne
117918 2.D.V. 04-03-18 Holstebro KFUM IF Lyseng Holstebro Stadionhal
117837 2.D.V. 04-03-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Sønderborg VK Hyldgårdhal B
117247 1.D.V. 04-03-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard ASV Århus Hyldgårdhal B
117585 2.H.V. 04-03-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard ASV Aarhus.2 Hyldgårdhal B
117501 2.H.V. 04-03-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 ASV Aarhus.3 Hyldgårdhal B
117107 1.H.V. 04-03-18 Ikast KFUM Randers VK Hyldgårdhal B
117499 2.H.V. 04-03-18 BVC Esbjerg Aabenraa I&G Esbjerg Sem. Boldhal
117106 1.H.V. 04-03-18 Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF DHV Odense Helle Hallerne
117835 2.D.V. 04-03-18 BVC-Nordenskov Volley DHV Odense.2 Helle Hallerne
117500 2.H.V. 04-03-18 SGF Vejle Kolding VK.2 Søndermarkshallen Vejle
117921 2.D.V. 04-03-18 10:00 VK Shima Randers VK Nørre Sundby Idrætscenter
117177 1.D.Ø. 04-03-18 12:00 VK Vestsjælland Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Korsørhallen
117924 2.D.V. 10-03-18 12:00 IF Lyseng VK Shima Rundhøjhallen
117109 1.H.V. 10-03-18 14:00 IF Lyseng Ikast KFUM Rundhøjhallen
117672 2.D.Ø. 11-03-18 Enghave VK Gentofte Volley Wildcard Bavnehøjhallen
117334 2.H.Ø. 11-03-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 KSV Engelsborghallen
117754 2.D.Ø. 11-03-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar KSV.2 Engelsborghallen
117038 1.H.Ø. 11-03-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Frederiksberg Volley Engelsborghallen
117178 1.D.Ø. 11-03-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley KSV Engelsborghallen
117673 2.D.Ø. 11-03-18 KV 61 Rosenlund Idrætshuset
117040 1.H.Ø. 11-03-18 KV 61 Team Køge Idrætshuset
117670 2.D.Ø. 11-03-18 VLI Frederiksberg Volley.2 Kedelhallen
117418 2.H.Ø. 11-03-18 VLI VK Holbæk Kedelhallen
117180 1.D.Ø. 11-03-18 Vestegnens Volley.2 Team Køge.2 Stadionhal 1
117039 1.H.Ø. 11-03-18 Amager VK Gentofte Volley.2 Sundby hal 2
117756 2.D.Ø. 11-03-18 Amager VK.3 Gentofte Volley.2 Sundby hal 2
117179 1.D.Ø. 11-03-18 Amager VK.2 Gentofte Volley Sundby hal 2
117336 2.H.Ø. 11-03-18 Himmelev VK Gentofte Volley.4 Himmelev Gymnasium
117250 1.D.V. 11-03-18 DHV Odense Bedsted KFUM Dalumhallen
117110 1.H.V. 11-03-18 DHV Odense Bedsted KFUM Dalumhallen
117841 2.D.V. 11-03-18 DHV Odense.2 Middelfart VK Dalumhallen
117838 2.D.V. 11-03-18 Fortuna Odense Volley.2 BVC-Nordenskov Volley Klostermarkshallen
117588 2.H.V. 11-03-18 Aalborg Volleyball.2 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Aalborg Stadionhal
117249 1.D.V. 11-03-18 Aalborg Volleyball Ikast KFUM Wildcard Aalborg Stadionhal
117602 2.H.V. 11-03-18 LKB Gistrup Volleyball Skovbakken Gistrup Idrætscenter
117589 2.H.V. 11-03-18 LKB Gistrup Volleyball Bedsted KFUM.2 Gistrup Idrætscenter
117923 2.D.V. 11-03-18 Randers VK Hjerm FIF Randers Real Idrætshal
117503 2.H.V. 11-03-18 ASV Aarhus.3 SGF Vejle Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117587 2.H.V. 11-03-18 ASV Aarhus.2 Hjerm FIF Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117925 2.D.V. 11-03-18 Aarhus 1900 Holstebro KFUM Århus Svømmestadion
117505 2.H.V. 11-03-18 Aabenraa I&G Hornsyld IF Aabenraa Svømme & Idrætsc
117420 2.H.Ø. 11-03-18 Døllefjelde Musse Gentofte Volley.3 Nysted Hallen
117337 2.H.Ø. 11-03-18 11:00 Hvidovre VK.3 Grøndal EV Frihedens Idrætscenter
117108 1.H.V. 11-03-18 11:00 Kolding VK Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Kolding Pædagogseminarium
117421 2.H.Ø. 11-03-18 13:00 Hvidovre VK.2 VK Næstved Frihedens Idrætscenter
117248 1.D.V. 11-03-18 13:00 Skovbakken Ry VK 75 Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117502 2.H.V. 11-03-18 13:00 Kolding VK.2 BVC Esbjerg Kolding Pædagogseminarium
117757 2.D.Ø. 11-03-18 15:00 Vestegnens Volley.3 Lynge Uggeløse IF Frihedens Idrætscenter
117839 2.D.V. 11-03-18 16:00 Sønderborg VK VT Esbjerg Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønder
117855 2.D.V. 13-03-18 19:00 Sønderborg VK Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønder
117350 2.H.Ø. 13-03-18 19:30 Hvidovre VK.3 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Frihedens Idrætscenter
117051 1.H.Ø. 14-03-18 Frederiksberg Volley Gentofte Volley.2 Bülowsvejhallen
117688 2.D.Ø. 14-03-18 Frederiksberg Volley.2 Gentofte Volley Wildcard Bülowsvejhallen
117686 2.D.Ø. 14-03-18 KV 61 VLI Idrætshuset
117352 2.H.Ø. 14-03-18 KSV Gentofte Volley.4 Idrætshuset
117050 1.H.Ø. 14-03-18 KV 61 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Idrætshuset
117191 1.D.Ø. 14-03-18 KSV Gentofte Volley Idrætshuset
117772 2.D.Ø. 14-03-18 KSV.2 Gentofte Volley.2 Idrætshuset
117052 1.H.Ø. 14-03-18 Farum-Holte Team Køge Ny Holtehal
117353 2.H.Ø. 14-03-18 Farum-Holte.2 Grøndal EV Ny Holtehal
117773 2.D.Ø. 14-03-18 USG Lynge Uggeløse IF OM-hallen
117190 1.D.Ø. 14-03-18 Vestegnens Volley.2 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Stadionhal 1
117436 2.H.Ø. 14-03-18 VK Holbæk Gentofte Volley.3 Bjergmarkshallen
117437 2.H.Ø. 14-03-18 VK Vestsjælland.2 VK Næstved Korsørhallen
117689 2.D.Ø. 14-03-18 Roskilde VK Rosenlund Roskilde Amts Gym. Hal
117854 2.D.V. 14-03-18 DHV Odense.2 Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Dalumhallen
117120 1.H.V. 14-03-18 DHV Odense Kolding VK Dalumhallen
117260 1.D.V. 14-03-18 DHV Odense Skovbakken Dalumhallen
117121 1.H.V. 14-03-18 Randers VK IF Lyseng Randers Real Idrætshal
117939 2.D.V. 14-03-18 Randers VK IF Lyseng Randers Real Idrætshal
117262 1.D.V. 14-03-18 Ry VK 75 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Ryhallen
117261 1.D.V. 14-03-18 ASV Århus Aalborg Volleyball Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117519 2.H.V. 14-03-18 ASV Aarhus.3 IF Lyseng 2 Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117603 2.H.V. 14-03-18 ASV Aarhus.2 Aalborg Volleyball.2 Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117938 2.D.V. 14-03-18 Aarhus 1900 Funder GF Århus Svømmestadion
117941 2.D.V. 14-03-18 Hjerm FIF Holstebro KFUM Hjermhallerne
117605 2.H.V. 14-03-18 Hjerm FIF Bedsted KFUM.2 Hjermhallerne
117518 2.H.V. 14-03-18 Aabenraa I&G Kolding VK.2 Aabenraa Svømme & Idrætsc
117122 1.H.V. 14-03-18 Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Ikast KFUM Helle Hallerne
117521 2.H.V. 14-03-18 SGF Vejle Hornsyld IF Søndermarkshallen Vejle
117770 2.D.Ø. 14-03-18 19:00 Vestegnens Volley.3 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar Frihedens Idrætscenter
117434 2.H.Ø. 14-03-18 20:30 Hvidovre VK.2 VLI Frihedens Idrætscenter
117192 1.D.Ø. 15-03-18 19:00 VK Vestsjælland Team Køge.2 Korsørhallen
117676 2.D.Ø. 17-03-18 13:00 Rosenlund VLI Ny Rosenlundhallen
117857 2.D.V. 17-03-18 15:00 VT Esbjerg Middelfart VK Ådalskolen
117042 1.H.Ø. 18-03-18 Team Køge Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Asgårdskolen
117182 1.D.Ø. 18-03-18 Team Køge.2 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Asgårdskolen
117340 2.H.Ø. 18-03-18 Grøndal EV Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Hillerødgades Sportssal
117339 2.H.Ø. 18-03-18 Gentofte Volley.4 Hvidovre VK.3 Kildeskovshallen
117181 1.D.Ø. 18-03-18 Gentofte Volley Vestegnens Volley.2 Kildeskovshallen
117041 1.H.Ø. 18-03-18 Gentofte Volley.2 KV 61 Kildeskovshallen
117675 2.D.Ø. 18-03-18 Gentofte Volley Wildcard KV 61 Kildeskovshallen
117423 2.H.Ø. 18-03-18 Gentofte Volley.3 Hvidovre VK.2 Kildeskovshallen
117759 2.D.Ø. 18-03-18 Gentofte Volley.2 Vestegnens Volley.3 Kildeskovshallen
117760 2.D.Ø. 18-03-18 Lynge Uggeløse IF Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar Lyngehallen
117338 2.H.Ø. 18-03-18 Farum-Holte.2 Himmelev VK Ny Holtehal
117043 1.H.Ø. 18-03-18 Farum-Holte Amager VK Ny Holtehal
117758 2.D.Ø. 18-03-18 USG Amager VK.3 OM-hallen
117422 2.H.Ø. 18-03-18 VK Vestsjælland.2 Døllefjelde Musse Korsørhallen
117674 2.D.Ø. 18-03-18 Roskilde VK Enghave VK Roskilde Amts Gym. Hal
117424 2.H.Ø. 18-03-18 VK Næstved VLI Sydbyskolen
117251 1.D.V. 18-03-18 DHV Odense Ikast KFUM Wildcard Dalumhallen
117111 1.H.V. 18-03-18 DHV Odense Ikast KFUM Dalumhallen
117844 2.D.V. 18-03-18 Middelfart VK Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Lillebælthallen
117253 1.D.V. 18-03-18 Ry VK 75 ASV Århus Ryhallen
117112 1.H.V. 18-03-18 Bedsted KFUM Kolding VK Bedstedhallen
117592 2.H.V. 18-03-18 Bedsted KFUM.2 Skovbakken Bedstedhallen
117252 1.D.V. 18-03-18 Bedsted KFUM Skovbakken Bedstedhallen
117590 2.H.V. 18-03-18 Hjerm FIF Aalborg Volleyball.2 Hjermhallerne
117926 2.D.V. 18-03-18 Hjerm FIF IF Lyseng Hjermhallerne
117928 2.D.V. 18-03-18 Holstebro KFUM Funder GF Holstebro Stadionhal
117843 2.D.V. 18-03-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 DHV Odense.2 Hyldgårdhal B
117507 2.H.V. 18-03-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Aabenraa I&G Hyldgårdhal B
117591 2.H.V. 18-03-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard LKB Gistrup Volleyball Hyldgårdhal B
117509 2.H.V. 18-03-18 BVC Esbjerg ASV Aarhus.3 Esbjerg Sem. Boldhal
117845 2.D.V. 18-03-18 BVC-Nordenskov Volley Sønderborg VK Helle Hallerne
117113 1.H.V. 18-03-18 Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Randers VK Helle Hallerne
117506 2.H.V. 18-03-18 SGF Vejle IF Lyseng 2 Søndermarkshallen Vejle
117927 2.D.V. 18-03-18 10:00 VK Shima Aarhus 1900 Nørre Sundby Idrætscenter
117183 1.D.Ø. 18-03-18 12:00 VK Vestsjælland Amager VK.2 Korsørhallen
117508 2.H.V. 19-03-18 20:30 Hornsyld IF Kolding VK.2 Hornsyld Idrætscenter
117931 2.D.V. 24-03-18 12:00 IF Lyseng Aarhus 1900 Rundhøjhallen
117115 1.H.V. 24-03-18 14:00 IF Lyseng DHV Odense Rundhøjhallen
117511 2.H.V. 24-03-18 16:00 IF Lyseng 2 Aabenraa I&G Rundhøjhallen
117679 2.D.Ø. 25-03-18 Enghave VK KV 61 Bavnehøjhallen
117681 2.D.Ø. 25-03-18 Frederiksberg Volley.2 Roskilde VK Bülowsvejhallen
117046 1.H.Ø. 25-03-18 Frederiksberg Volley Farum-Holte Bülowsvejhallen
117186 1.D.Ø. 25-03-18 KSV VK Vestsjælland Idrætshuset
117345 2.H.Ø. 25-03-18 KSV Farum-Holte.2 Idrætshuset
117765 2.D.Ø. 25-03-18 KSV.2 USG Idrætshuset
117185 1.D.Ø. 25-03-18 Gentofte Volley Team Køge.2 Kildeskovshallen
117045 1.H.Ø. 25-03-18 Gentofte Volley.2 Team Køge Kildeskovshallen
117764 2.D.Ø. 25-03-18 Gentofte Volley.2 Lynge Uggeløse IF Kildeskovshallen
117428 2.H.Ø. 25-03-18 Gentofte Volley.3 VK Næstved Kildeskovshallen
117680 2.D.Ø. 25-03-18 Gentofte Volley Wildcard Rosenlund Kildeskovshallen
117344 2.H.Ø. 25-03-18 Gentofte Volley.4 Grøndal EV Kildeskovshallen
117044 1.H.Ø. 25-03-18 Amager VK KV 61 Sundby hal 2
117763 2.D.Ø. 25-03-18 Amager VK.3 Vestegnens Volley.3 Sundby hal 2
117184 1.D.Ø. 25-03-18 Amager VK.2 Vestegnens Volley.2 Sundby hal 2
117429 2.H.Ø. 25-03-18 VK Holbæk VK Vestsjælland.2 Bjergmarkshallen
117343 2.H.Ø. 25-03-18 Himmelev VK Hvidovre VK.3 Himmelev Gymnasium
117595 2.H.V. 25-03-18 Aalborg Volleyball.2 LKB Gistrup Volleyball Aalborg Stadionhal
117255 1.D.V. 25-03-18 Aalborg Volleyball DHV Odense Aalborg Stadionhal
117114 1.H.V. 25-03-18 Randers VK Kolding VK Randers Real Idrætshal
117930 2.D.V. 25-03-18 Randers VK Funder GF Randers Real Idrætshal
117254 1.D.V. 25-03-18 ASV Århus Skovbakken Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117594 2.H.V. 25-03-18 ASV Aarhus.2 Skovbakken Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117510 2.H.V. 25-03-18 ASV Aarhus.3 Kolding VK.2 Århus Gl. Stadionhal
117596 2.H.V. 25-03-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Bedsted KFUM.2 Hyldgårdhal B
117256 1.D.V. 25-03-18 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Bedsted KFUM Hyldgårdhal B
117116 1.H.V. 25-03-18 Ikast KFUM Bedsted KFUM Hyldgårdhal B
117513 2.H.V. 25-03-18 BVC Esbjerg SGF Vejle Esbjerg Sem. Boldhal
117849 2.D.V. 25-03-18 BVC-Nordenskov Volley VT Esbjerg Helle Hallerne
117427 2.H.Ø. 25-03-18 Døllefjelde Musse Hvidovre VK.2 Nysted Hallen
117847 2.D.V. 25-03-18 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF DHV Odense.2 Ø. Starup-V.Nebel Hallen
117932 2.D.V. 25-03-18 11:00 VK Shima Holstebro KFUM Nørre Sundby Idrætscenter
117846 2.D.V. 25-03-18 16:00 Sønderborg VK Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønder
117514 2.H.V. 07-04-18 11:00 Kolding VK.2 IF Lyseng 2 Kolding Pædagogseminarium
117684 2.D.Ø. 07-04-18 13:00 Rosenlund Frederiksberg Volley.2 Ny Rosenlundhallen
117257 1.D.V. 07-04-18 13:00 Skovbakken Aalborg Volleyball Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117117 1.H.V. 07-04-18 13:00 Kolding VK IF Lyseng Kolding Pædagogseminarium
117598 2.H.V. 07-04-18 15:00 Skovbakken Aalborg Volleyball.2 Vejlby Risskov Hallen
117853 2.D.V. 07-04-18 15:00 VT Esbjerg Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Ådalskolen
117048 1.H.Ø. 08-04-18 Team Køge Frederiksberg Volley Asgårdskolen
117188 1.D.Ø. 08-04-18 Team Køge.2 KSV Asgårdskolen
117766 2.D.Ø. 08-04-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcar Amager VK.3 Engelsborghallen
117346 2.H.Ø. 08-04-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 Himmelev VK Engelsborghallen
117187 1.D.Ø. 08-04-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Amager VK.2 Engelsborghallen
117047 1.H.Ø. 08-04-18 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Amager VK Engelsborghallen
117348 2.H.Ø. 08-04-18 Grøndal EV KSV Hillerødgades Sportssal
117430 2.H.Ø. 08-04-18 VLI Døllefjelde Musse Kedelhallen
117682 2.D.Ø. 08-04-18 VLI Enghave VK Kedelhallen
117768 2.D.Ø. 08-04-18 Lynge Uggeløse IF KSV.2 Lyngehallen
117049 1.H.Ø. 08-04-18 Farum-Holte Gentofte Volley.2 Ny Holtehal
117349 2.H.Ø. 08-04-18 Farum-Holte.2 Gentofte Volley.4 Ny Holtehal
117769 2.D.Ø. 08-04-18 USG Gentofte Volley.2 OM-hallen
117433 2.H.Ø. 08-04-18 VK Vestsjælland.2 Gentofte Volley.3 Korsørhallen
117685 2.D.Ø. 08-04-18 Roskilde VK Gentofte Volley Wildcard Roskilde Amts Gym. Hal
117432 2.H.Ø. 08-04-18 VK Næstved VK Holbæk Sydbyskolen
117118 1.H.V. 08-04-18 DHV Odense Randers VK Dalumhallen
117851 2.D.V. 08-04-18 DHV Odense.2 Sønderborg VK Dalumhallen
117258 1.D.V. 08-04-18 DHV Odense ASV Århus Dalumhallen
117850 2.D.V. 08-04-18 Fortuna Odense Volley.2 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Klostermarkshallen
117852 2.D.V. 08-04-18 Middelfart VK BVC-Nordenskov Volley Lillebælthallen
117599 2.H.V. 08-04-18 LKB Gistrup Volleyball ASV Aarhus.2 Gistrup Idrætscenter
117533 2.H.V. 08-04-18 LKB Gistrup Volleyball Bedsted KFUM.2 Gistrup Idrætscenter
117934 2.D.V. 08-04-18 Funder GF IF Lyseng Funder Hallen
117935 2.D.V. 08-04-18 Aarhus 1900 Randers VK Århus Svømmestadion
117259 1.D.V. 08-04-18 Bedsted KFUM Ry VK 75 Bedstedhallen
117119 1.H.V. 08-04-18 Bedsted KFUM Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Bedstedhallen
117937 2.D.V. 08-04-18 Hjerm FIF VK Shima Hjermhallerne
117601 2.H.V. 08-04-18 Hjerm FIF Ikast KFUM Wildcard Hjermhallerne
117515 2.H.V. 08-04-18 Aabenraa I&G ASV Aarhus.3 Aabenraa Svømme & Idrætsc
117517 2.H.V. 08-04-18 SGF Vejle Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Søndermarkshallen Vejle
117189 1.D.Ø. 08-04-18 12:00 VK Vestsjælland Gentofte Volley Korsørhallen
117516 2.H.V. 08-04-18 14:00 Hornsyld IF BVC Esbjerg Hornsyld Idrætscenter

Ny søgning


Hovedsiden

Vis siden i en printvenlig version uden menu.
Printvenlig