Resultater af kampene i perioden fra 13-02 til 19-02.
RækkeHoldResultat1. sæt2. sæt3. sæt4. sæt5.sæt

OLDBrøndby VK - Amager VK2-321-2525-1624-2626-2410-15

VLHHvidovre VK - Aalborg Volleyb3-025-2025-2025-11
VLHBoldklubben Mar - ASV Århus3-125-2117-2525-2125-19
VLHIshøj Volley - VK Vestsjælland0-322-2520-2516-25
VLHMiddelfart VK - Gentofte Volley2-325-2125-1920-2514-257-15

1.H.V.Ikast KFUM - Randers VK3-025-1425-2025-21

2.H.V.Ikast KFUM Wild - ASV Aarhus.33-221-2525-1725-2320-2515-11
2.H.V.Ikast KFUM Wild - ASV Aarhus.21-325-1920-2523-2519-25

VLDBrøndby VK - Amager VK2-321-2525-1624-2626-2410-15
VLDFortuna Odense - Elite Volley Aa0-320-2523-2524-26
VLDIkast KFUM - Holte IF0-311-2517-2515-25
VLDHolte IF - Frederiksberg V3-125-1925-1624-2625-17

1.D.Ø.Vestegnens Voll - VK Vestsjælland1-319-2525-1922-2517-25

1.D.V.Ikast KFUM Wild - ASV Århus1-320-2515-2525-198-25

2.D.V.Funder GF - VK Shima3-025-1125-1225-21