Resultater af kampene i perioden fra 14-10 til 20-10.
RækkeHoldResultat1. sæt2. sæt3. sæt4. sæt5.sæt

OLDAmager VK - Svedala3-125-1225-1421-2526-24
OLDBrøndby VK - Hylte/Halmstad0-323-2516-2522-25

VLHHvidovre VK - Boldklubben Mar3-225-2024-2620-2525-2015-9
VLHIshøj Volley - Middelfart VK3-121-2525-1425-1825-16
VLHASV Århus - Aalborg Volleyb3-025-1725-1925-14

2.H.V.SGF Vejle - Kolding VK.23-118-2525-1825-2025-13

VLDElite Volley Aa - Amager VK3-125-1025-1323-2525-16

2.D.V.VK Shima - Randers VK1-318-2516-2525-1922-25