DDF'93 logo - visit us here: http://www.ddf93.dk
PÅSÆTNINGSPLAN

Landspokalturneringen


Kampnr Række Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Hal Dommer1 Dommer2
118404 L.P.H. 22-10-17 17:00 Ikast KFUM Ishøj Volley Hyldgårdhal B Jørgen Gramstrup Bruno Schmidt Bennedsen
118400 L.P.H. 23-10-17 19:00 Grøndal EV VK Vestsjælland Hillerødgades Sportssal Olaf Jørs Emil Lahti
118407 L.P.D. 28-10-17 13:30 BVC-Nordenskov Volley Elite Volley Aarhus Helle Hallerne Per Vind Petersen Flemming Munk
118402 L.P.H. 28-10-17 15:30 Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Aalborg Volleyball Helle Hallerne Flemming Munk Per Vind Petersen
118406 L.P.D. 02-11-17 20:00 Sønderborg VK VK Vestsjælland Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønder Morten Klein Henrik Bjorholm
118405 L.P.D. 03-11-17 20:00 Gentofte Volley Ikast KFUM Kildeskovshallen Jan Herneth Ayhan Günes Soleil
118401 L.P.H. 04-11-17 14:00 Amager VK ASV Århus Sundby hal 2 Rebecca Rafn Hagen Anders Dyrbye
118403 L.P.H. 04-11-17 16:00 Team Køge Middelfart VK Asgårdskolen Jan Labusz Lars B. Nielsen
118408 L.P.D. 05-11-17 17:00 Aalborg Volleyball Fortuna Odense Volley Aalborg Stadionhal Jan Søgaard Ivar Pilden
119003 L.P.H. 23-11-17 19:30 Boldklubben Marienlyst ASV Århus Marienlyst Centret Hal 1 Flemming Munk Rasmus Jess
119005 L.P.D. 24-11-17 19:30 Team Køge Elite Volley Aarhus Asgårdskolen Michael Andersen Tim Poulsen
119002 L.P.H. 25-11-17 13:30 Middelfart VK Hvidovre VK Lillebælthallen Morten Klein Niclas Kjær Thomsen
119006 L.P.D. 25-11-17 14:00 Gentofte Volley Amager VK Kildeskovshallen Mads Hastrup Flemming Munk
119001 L.P.H. 25-11-17 16:00 Gentofte Volley Aalborg Volleyball Kildeskovshallen Flemming Munk Mads Hastrup
119007 L.P.D. 25-11-17 18:00 VK Vestsjælland Brøndby VK Korsørhallen Morten Andersen Carsten Høll Kristensen
119004 L.P.H. 25-11-17 19:30 VK Vestsjælland Ishøj Volley Korsørhallen Carsten Høll Kristensen Morten Andersen
119008 L.P.D. 26-11-17 18:00 Fortuna Odense Volley Holte IF Klostermarkshallen Morten Andersen Carsten Høll Kristensen
119106 L.P.D. 15-12-17 13:00 Holte IF Amager VK Frederiksberghallen Sten Storgaard Morten Andersen
119107 L.P.D. 15-12-17 15:00 Elite Volley Aarhus Brøndby VK Frederiksberghallen Morten Andersen Sten Storgaard
119108 L.P.H. 15-12-17 17:00 Ishøj Volley Boldklubben Marienlyst Frederiksberghallen Tim Poulsen Rebecca Rafn Hagen
119109 L.P.H. 15-12-17 19:00 Gentofte Volley Middelfart VK Frederiksberghallen Rebecca Rafn Hagen Tim Poulsen
119430 L.P.D. 16-12-17 13:30 Holte IF Brøndby VK Frederiksberghallen Michael Andersen Carsten Høll Kristensen
119431 L.P.H. 16-12-17 16:00 Boldklubben Marienlyst Gentofte Volley Frederiksberghallen Flemming Munk Jan Herneth

Ny søgning